Meet the Staff

Everyone

Management Team

Aquatics

Concession & Bar

Fitness

Member Experience

Membership

Shuttle

Youth Programs

 

 

MANAGEMENT TEAM

 Ken Adrian
General Manager
Denice Adrian
Member Experience Director
Susan Bayer
Youth Programs Director
Blair Crosscup
Aquatics Director
      
 Jenny Goguen
Membership Director
Kara Lockhart
Fitness Director
Mike Tucker
Facilities Director
   
  Bryan Crosscup
Pool Manager
  Erin King
Concession Manager

(Back To Top)

 

AQUATICS

 

     
 Kalee Hassell
Coach
Aquatics Admin
Bill Crosscup
Coach
 Brittini Doyle
Coach
Robert Horvath II
Coach
Lifeguard
       
Jim McGlothlin
Coach
Lifeguard
Todd Smyre
Coach
Samantha Sundberg
Coach
Lifeguard
Swim Lessons
Mercedes Torres
Coach
Swim Lessons
     
Cortney Tucker
Coach
Lifeguard
Grayson Averette
Lifeguard
Erin Bauman
Swim Lessons
Jake Clifford
Lifeguard
Party Host
   
Emily Darrigrand
Lifeguard
 Mary Demilia
Swim Lessons
Jessica Eddins
Swim Lessons
Taylor Falk
Swim Lessons
Lauren Fletcher
Swim Lessons
Josh Goguen
Swim Team Dry Land Instructor
Bailey Hellmann
Lifeguard
Swim Lessons
Jared Hendren
Lifeguard
Party Host
 
Lauren Hirsch
Lifeguard
Swim Lessons
Amelia Huffman
Lifeguard
Adam Keith
Lifeguard
Brandon King
Lifeguard
Tyler King
Lifeguard
Susan L
Swim Lessons
Kayla McCabe
Swim Lessons
Robbie Miller
Party Host
Jacob Moore
Lifeguard
Angie Newsom
Party Coordinator
Kaitlyn Palmateer
Lifeguard
Howie Patterson
Swim Team Dry Land Instructor
Jordan Reeves
Lifeguard
Swim Lessons
Joshua Reeves
Lifeguard
Jessica Reynolds
Swim Lessons
Charlotte Roskilly
Party Host
Swim Lessons
   
Leeann Simons
Lifeguard
Swim Lessons
Allison Vantassel
Swim Lessons
Geraldine Walker
Swim Lessons
Cheryl Wills
Swim Lessons
Chrissa Wood
Swim Lessons
 Maggie York
Lifeguard
Party Host

(Back To Top)

CONCESSION & BAR

 

       
Michelle Arensman
Bartender
Latrice Harris
Concession Attendant
Brandon King
Bartender
Robbie Miller
Concession Attendant
       
Angie Newsom
Bartender
Makayla Petersen
Concession Attendant
Rachel Schwenn
Bartender
Matt Whalen
Bartender

 (Back To Top)

FITNESS

       
John Austin
Personal Training
Run/Tri Club Coach
Denae Beaudet
Personal Training
Fitness Instructor
Josh Goguen
Personal Training
Fitness Instructor
 Janice Hirsch
Personal Training
Youth Run & Run/Tri Club Coach
Fitness Instructor
     
Tim Ivey
Personal Training
Shannon McNeill-Whalen
Personal Training
Aubrey Miller
Personal Training
Fitness Instructor
Howie Patterson
Personal Training
Fitness Instructor
   
Sarah Roskilly
Personal Training
Fitness Instructor
Phillip Williams
Personal Training
Fitness Instructor
Laura Ades
Fitness Instructor
 Carol Bessette
Fitness Instructor
     
Tiffany Carnes
Fitness Instructor
Stacy Feldpausch
Fitness Instructor
Paige Gallo
Fitness Instructor
Paula Gatlin
Fitness Instructor
   
Shearon Hardy
Fitness Instructor
Amanda Henderson
Fitness Instructor
 Jennifer Holmberg
Fitness Instructor
Chris Irving
Fitness Instructor
     
Mia Johnson
Fitness Instructor
Carolina Kavanaugh
Fitness Instructor
Amy Lambie
Fitness Instructor
 Becky Langton
Fitness Instructor
       
Michelle Massey
Fitness Instructor
 Heather Marine
Fitness Instructor
Heather Mills
Fitness Instructor
 Tricia Scott
Fitness Instructor
   
 Brandi Wagner
Fitness Instructor
Geraldine Walker
Fitness Instructor
Youth Run Club
Cheryl Wills
Fitness Instructor
Jamie Wineland
Fitness Instructor
   
 Marisa Winfield
Fitness Instructor
Tammy Wojtkowski
Fitness Instructor
 Rachael Ziller
Fitness Instructor

(Back To Top)

MEMBER EXPERIENCE

     
 Michelle Arensman
Manager-on-Duty
Team Member
 Danielle Bianco
Team Member
Lou Ann Cooke
Manager-on-Duty
Team Member
 Melissa Delmont
Team Member
 
Joanie Geckler
Team Member
Brooke Leicht
Team Member
Shannon McNeill-Whalen
Manager-on-Duty
Team Member
Stef Mitchell
Team Member
   
Carrie Moore
Manager-on-Duty
Team Member
Angie Newsom
Manager-on-Duty
Team Member
Karla Patterson
Manager-on-Duty
Team Member
Renee Sgroi
Manager-on-Duty
Team Member
   
Amanda Surles
Team Member
Kristin Wright
Team Member

(Back To Top)

 

MEMBERSHIP

Erin King
Membership Consultant
Carrie Moore
Membership Consultant

(Back To Top)

SHUTTLE

Dick VanSickle
        Driver

(Back To Top)

YOUTH PROGRAMS

       
 Kayla Merrill
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Rachel Schwenn
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
Jake Clifford
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
Lauren Fletcher
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
       
 Gabe Gonzalez
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Isabella Gonzalez
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Nick Gonzalez
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Jared Hendren
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
     
 Claire Hodgin
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Josh Johnston
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Gabe Milioni
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Robbie Miller
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
     
 Amelia Price
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Ben Voorhis
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Cory Voorhis
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Andrew Webb
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
   
Hunter Young
Camp Counselor
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Will Brooks
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
 Chelsey Cunningham
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
Donna Duke
KidZone
Terra Goodrich
KidZone
Latrice Harris
KidZone
Teresa Henderson
KidZone
Ally Kirkman
KidZone
Jennifer Laws
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
  Sandra Mastromarino
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
Alison Myers
KidZone
Ethan Myers
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
Makayla Petersen
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
Madison Richardson
KidZone
Parents’ Night Out
Geraldine Walker
Camp Instructor
Cheryl Wills
Camp Instructor
   
Tammy Wojtkowski
Camp & Parents’ Night Out Instructor
Meredith Young
Camp Counselor
& Parents’ Night Out
Flyers 

(Back To Top)